Sonne Mond Sterne Festival 2012

Home » All Festivals » Europe Festivals » Germany » Sonne Mond Sterne Festival 2012

THE BASICS

logo WHERE:Saalburg Beach, Germany
WHEN:August 10-12, 2012
TICKETS: 92 € 3-day pass
CAMPING: Yes
WEBSITE: Official Site

2012 LINEUP

  • Adam Port + Till von Sein + &Me
  • AKA AKA feat. Thalstroem
  • Âme LIVE
  • André Galuzzi
  • Animal Trainer
  • Apparat (DJ-Set)
  • Audite
  • Bassraketen
  • Björn Störig
  • Boogie Pimps
  • Bootleg
  • Boris Dlugosch
  • B-Phreak
  • Breakfastklub
  • Brothers Incognito feat. Eve Justine
  • Bruch&Junior
  • Butch
  • Camo & Krooked
  • Cannibal Cooking Club
  • Carina Posse
  • Carolin Perscee
  • Cassy
  • Catz’N Dogz
  • Channel X
  • Chris Liebing
  • Colt LIVE
  • d.hoerste
  • Daniel Stefanik
  • Dapayk LIVE
  • DEICHKIND
  • Digitalism
  • Dirtyphonics LIVE
  • Disco Diamonds
  • Divinity
  • Dominic Pforte
  • Dorian Paic
  • Douglas Greed LIVE
  • Dubfire
  • Egbert LIVE
  • Electric Sun
  • Ellen Allien
  • Erich Lesovsky
  • Extrawelt LIVE
  • Falko Richtberg meets Tom Franke: Tronic Love
  • FATBOY SLIM
  • Feindrehstar LIVE
  • Felix Kröcher
  • Format:B LIVE
  • Fornix
  • Foss & Stoxx
  • Frank Lorber
  • Franz!
  • Friction & MC Linguistic
  • Frittenbude
  • Fritz Kalkbrenner LIVE
  • Fritz Zander
  • Gathaspar LIVE
  • Gesaffelstein LIVE
  • Golden Toys
  • Green
  • Gunjah
  • H.O.S.H.
  • Hanuman Tribe LIVE
  • Heartthrob (DJ/LIVE-Hybrid-Set)
  • Hendrik Bertsch
  • Henrik Schwarz LIVE
  • Hometrainer
  • HOT CHIP
  • Ilario Alicante
  • Jack Hosé LIVE
  • Jake the Rapper
  • Jamez
  • Jan Blomqvist LIVE
  • Jeff Smart
  • Jimmi Hendrik
  • John B.
  • Juli Holz
  • Juno6 LIVE
  • Kabale & Liebe
  • Karotte
  • Kid Simius LIVE
  • Klinke auf Cinch LIVE
  • Kolt Siewerts
  • Konrad Black
  • Korgy & Bass
  • Kratzer
  • Krause Duo
  • Küche80
  • Lauhaus
  • Lee Jones
  • Lexy & K-Paul feat. Marteria
  • LOCO DICE
  • Luna City Express
  • M.A.N.D.Y.
  • Marbert Rocel LIVE
  • Marcapasos LIVE
  • Marco Resmann + Ruede Hagelstein
  • Marek Hemmann LIVE
  • Markus Kavka
  • Markus Meinhardt
  • Markus Schäfer und Sebastian Kilian
  • Martin Anacker
  • Mathias Kaden
  • Mathilde Hutfeld LIVE
  • Møenster
  • Monkey Maffia
  • Moonbootica
  • Nano42
  • Neonlight
  • Niconé
  • Northern Lite
  • Oliver Goldt
  • Onur Özer
  • Ostblockschlampen
  • Pan-Pot
  • Pull180
  • Reche&Recall
  • Recognition LIVE
  • Red Robin
  • Rudi Stöher
  • Rush
  • Sascha Braemer
  • Schrempf vs. Zahni
  • SebastiAn
  • Sebastian Wilck + Stassy + Robin Drimalski
  • Sexinvaders
  • Sierra
  • SKRILLEX
  • Steve Aoki LIVE
  • Sun@Night LIVE
  • Supernasen
  • Supershirt
  • Sven von Thülen
  • Tale of Us
  • Taron-Trekka
  • The Disco Boys
  • The Hundred in the Hands
  • The Koletzkis
  • THE PRODIGY
  • Thomas Stieler
  • Tiefschwarz
  • Turntablerocker
  • Vitalic LIVE
  • Wareika LIVE
  • WassBass
  • X-ettl
  • ZHI MC

You must be logged in to post a comment

Explore Festivals

More Festivals In This Genre

More Festivals in This Month