Smukfest 2013

Home » All Festivals » Europe Festivals » Denmark » Smukfest 2013

THE BASICS

logo WHERE:Skanderborg, Denmark
WHEN:August 7-11, 2013
TICKETS: See Site
CAMPING: Yes
WEBSITE: Official Site

2013 LINEUP

  • 50 years of P3 – Battle in Bøgeskoven
  •  A Road to Damascus
  • Aarhus Symphony Orchestra
  • Agnes Obel
  • Alabama Shakes
  •  Almost AC / DC
  • Amin Karami
  •  Anders Boldsen
  • Ane Trolle
  •  Anna David feat Darwich
  • Anne Linnet Band
  • Avicii
  • Ballet Relay – The Royal Theatre
  •  Barbara Moleko
  •  Bernhoft
  • Best Of Bowie
  •  Beth Hart
  •  Bikstok Røgsystem
  •  Black Sun
  •  Bordeaux
  •  Brinck
  •  Caliber
  • Camilo & Grande
  •  Christian Hjelm
  •  Christopher
  • City South
  •  Clemens
  •  Crash And Compute
  • Cream Clinic
  •  Dance With Dirt
  •  Dances with Boys
  • Deer Bear
  • DJ STATIC & Calm Under Pressure All Stars
  •  Djames Braun
  •  Doctor Doctor
  •  Dogma Revue
  •  Dogma Revue
  • Dope Skate Team
  •  Dúné
  • Eaggerstunn
  • Eloq
  • Everybody Loves Drums
  • Fallulah
  •  Folk Club
  • Fortress
  •  Frede Scam
  •  Freja Kirk
  •  Funny Man Dybboel
  • GAS BI-DUA
  • Go Go Berlin
  •  Hammer of The Gods The Led Zeppelin Experience
  • Helmet Compass
  •  Hustlers
  • Ice Cream Cathedral
  •  Infernal
  • Joey Moe
  •  Johnny Madsen Band
  •  Jonas Breum
  •  Josephine May
  •  Julie Maria
  • Karen Mukupa
  •  Kashmir
  • Kinck
  •  Kings Of Leon
  •  Klezmofobia
  •  Klumben & Healthy Money
  •  Kongsted
  •  Kristina Renée
  • Ladylion
  • Laid Back
  • left-handed
  •  LOC
  • Mads & Monopoly
  • Mads Langer
  •  Marie Key
  •  Mathilde Falch
  •  MC Hammer
  • Mega Body, Hjorth & Lewandowski
  • Melodio
  •  Mew
  •  Michael Learns To Rock
  •  Michelle Birkballe
  •  Mika Vandborg & Søren Andersen – Electric Guitars
  •  Mister Jack and the Daniels
  •  Moe
  •  Multiple Colors
  •  Mzungu Kichaa
  •  N / A / S
  • Nabiha
  •  Navneløs
  •  Nelson Can
  •  New Habits
  • Niklas
  •  Noah
  • One Eyed Mule
  •  Outlandish
  •  P3 LÃ…GSUS LIVE
  •  P3 Music Quiz
  • Panamah
  • Penny Police
  •  Per Frost Band
  •  Peter and the others Copy
  •  Peter Sommer
  • Poul Krebs
  •  Prince
  • R. Noor
  •  Rammstein Jam
  • Rangleklods
  •  Rasmus Walter
  • Reptile Youth
  • Roben & Knud
  • Savage Rose
  •  Saybia
  • Scene: music box
  •  Sekuoia
  •  Shaka Loveless
  •  Shoes / Torp
  •  Shotgun Revolution
  • Simon in July
  • Søren Huss
  • Standup for Skanderborg
  •  Stig Møller Trio
  •  Sukkerlyn
  •  Suspekt
  • table
  • Tacit knowledge
  •  Tacit Knowledge
  • Tele Star
  •  Thank Rocks selected
  • The Army feat Celina Ree
  • The Black School
  •  The Blue Van
  •  The Corrs
  •  The Eclectic Moniker
  • The Floor Is Made Of Lava
  • The Minds of 99
  • The Powls
  • The Raveonettes
  • The Rumour Said Fire
  •  Thomas Helmig
  •  Tina Dickow
  • Topgunn
  •  Turboweekend
  •  Unknown Artist
  • Vestbo Trio
  •  Veto
  •  Vinnie Who
  •  Von Dü
  •  Wafande
  •  When Saints Go Machine
  •  Wild $ mith
  •  Writes Bjarnesen Band
  • Zjakalen feat Kazpa G

You must be logged in to post a comment

Explore Festivals

Festival Hub

More Festivals With This Artist

More Festivals In This Genre

More Festivals in This Month